खरगोन जिले के भाजपा के नगर पालिका/परिषद के अधिकृत प्रत्याशियों की सूची

खरगोन नगर पालिका

वार्ड क्रमांक प्रत्याशी का नाम

1 मीना मनोज वर्मा

2 सुनीता सुभाष गांगले

3 भावना वर्मा (राठौर)

4 चंद्रशेखर सेन

5 श्वेता कपिल महाजन

6 अनीता दिनेश पाटीदार

7 गंगाबाई राठौर

8 तृप्ति राजेश रावत

9 चंद्रपालसिंह तोमर

10 दुर्गा किशोर राठौर

11 जिग्नेश पटेल

12 अघोषित

13 वल्लभदास दामोदर महाजन

14 सुमन शंकरलाल मंडलोई

15 गौरव सोनी

16 आयुषी महाजन

17 संतोष वर्मा

18 रत्ना रंजीत रघुवंशी

19 संध्या सुनील पटेल

20 संध्या दांगी

21 वंदना मुकेश सांवले

22 महेश वर्मा

23 भोलू बाबुलाल कर्मा

24 अनिल माली

25 अमित मौर्य

26 योगेश चांदौरे

27 माया मोहन बगलाने

28 पूजा जितेंद्र चोपड़ा

29 बेबीबाई मंडलोई

30 छाया जोशी

31 भागीरथ बड़ोले

32 संदीप निगम

33 जगन्नााथ नत्थू सांवले

नगर पालिका परिषद बड़वाह

वार्ड क्रमांक प्रत्याशी का नाम

1 राजेश जायसवाल

2 जागृति नरेंद्र जायसवाल

3 नैना जितेंद्र सोनी

4 नरसिंह सुरागे

5 गणेश पटेल

6 धनलक्ष्‌मी शर्मा

7 रूपसिंह रावत

8 संगीता राजेंद्र राठौर

9 रजनी भंडारी

10 प्रतीक धरम कर्मा

11 हर्षित चंद्रवंशी

12 राकेश गुप्ता

13 गणेश चौधरी

14 सुभद्रा रमेश ठाकुर

15 ज्योति विजय सोनी

16 पूनम विजय वर्मा

17 रसीद खान

18 सोनल विजय महाजन

नगर पालिका परिषद सनावद

वार्ड क्रमांक प्रत्याशी का नाम

1 शुभम शर्मा

2 मीना नरेंद्र राठौड़

3 विकास आदीवाल

4 नगमा इकबाल शेख

5 अफसाना रियाज बेग

6 पूजा दुर्गेश परिहार

7 गंगाभारती दिनेश शर्मा

8 असगर मोहम्मद पठान

9 रामचंद्र कटारिया

10 स्वाति वारिश जैन

11 शिवानी शुभम राठौड़

12 ममता सुधीश वर्मा

13 गजेंद्र उपाध्याय

14 संतोष कमल बिरला

15 कौशल्या केदार पंडित

16 उषा दिलीप सकरोदिया

17 दुर्गा सुनील माली

18 मनोज रमेश धोपे

नगर परिषद कसरावद

वार्ड क्रमांक प्रत्याशी

1 कमला उमराव पिपल्दे

2 आशा महादेव चौबे

3 पूजा कमलेश पाटीदार

4 विमला मोहन वर्मा

5 ममता यशवंत राठौर

6 गूंजा मोहन सिसौदिया

7 रेखा हेमंत सोनी

8 दिनेश थावरिया पटेल

9 साधना राजेश बड़ोले

10 अरविंद पाटीदार

11 मंगला शरद सराफ

12 दीप्ति संदीप कुशवाह

13 पंकज महादेव पाटीदार

14 ममता ओमप्रकाश पाटीदार

15 चंद्रशेखर महेंद्र राठौर

नगर परिषद करही

वार्ड क्रमांक प्रत्याशी

1 प्रिया रितेश नामदेव

2 प्रमीला अनोकचंद

3 संतोष विजय चौकड़े

4 देवेंद्र सुराणा

5 जितेंद्र वास्कले

6 हेमलता गोविंद

7 मुकेश पाटीदार

8 राजेश डोसी

9 नंदकिशोर खेड़ेकर

10 राजनंदिनी गोस्वामी

11 सुमन बसंत यादव

12 महेश आसवानी

13 रेशमबाई लच्छीराम नागरे

14 राधाबाई कुडेकर

15 सुमित कौशल

नगर परिषद बिस्टान

वार्ड क्रमांक प्रत्याशी

1 रश्मि राधेश्याम पंवार

2 अनीता रामू भाभर

3 डेमसिंह नार्वे

4 रंजीता रेंटू किराड़े

5 पार्वती कालू

6 सुगनकौर राजेंद्र जाधव

7 प्रकाश गुलाबचंद भावसार

8 जगदीश घीसीलाल पाटिल

9 प्रीति रवि राठौर

11 प्रहलादसिंह नाहरसिंह वास्कले

12 पदम प्रहलाद पटेल

13 किरण प्रेमलाल मोरे

14 पंडू रतन बागदरे

15 निर्मला मुकेश राठौर

Posted By: Nai Dunia News Network

NaiDunia Local
NaiDunia Local
  • Font Size
  • Close